Leagues
Season | 2020 - Spring |
Category | Basketball |
Start Date | 2/24/2020 |
End Date | 4/26/2020 |
Team | Wins | Losses | Ties | PCT |
Team 10-Chung/Willson (Dk Gray) | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 |
Team 1-Funk/Petrucci (Orange) | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 |
Team 2-Krupka/Bolasevich (Black) | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 |
Team 3-Porter (Royal) | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 |
Team 4-Dales/Caudill (Lt Gray) | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 |
Team 5-Leonhardts (Green) | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 |
Team 6-Negrey/Wonders (Maroon) | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 |
Team 7-Al Maleh/Feenstra (Blue) | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 |
Team 8-McGreevey/Lauderdale (White) | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 |
Team 9-Adams/Marlowe (Red) | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 |
SUNDAY 8 March 2020
Team 3-Porter (Royal)
- vs -
Team 5-Leonhardts (Green)
Team 2-Krupka/Bolasevich (Black)
- vs -
Team 10-Chung/Willson (Dk Gray)
Team 9-Adams/Marlowe (Red)
- vs -
Team 6-Negrey/Wonders (Maroon)
Team 7-Al Maleh/Feenstra (Blue)
- vs -
Team 4-Dales/Caudill (Lt Gray)
Team 1-Funk/Petrucci (Orange)
- vs -
Team 8-McGreevey/Lauderdale (White)
SUNDAY 15 March 2020
Team 10-Chung/Willson (Dk Gray)
- vs -
Team 3-Porter (Royal)
Team 6-Negrey/Wonders (Maroon)
- vs -
Team 5-Leonhardts (Green)
Team 2-Krupka/Bolasevich (Black)
- vs -
Team 9-Adams/Marlowe (Red)
Team 4-Dales/Caudill (Lt Gray)
- vs -
Team 1-Funk/Petrucci (Orange)
Team 8-McGreevey/Lauderdale (White)
- vs -
Team 7-Al Maleh/Feenstra (Blue)
SUNDAY 22 March 2020
Team 6-Negrey/Wonders (Maroon)
- vs -
Team 1-Funk/Petrucci (Orange)
Team 9-Adams/Marlowe (Red)
- vs -
Team 8-McGreevey/Lauderdale (White)
Team 5-Leonhardts (Green)
- vs -
Team 7-Al Maleh/Feenstra (Blue)
Team 3-Porter (Royal)
- vs -
Team 2-Krupka/Bolasevich (Black)
Team 10-Chung/Willson (Dk Gray)
- vs -
Team 4-Dales/Caudill (Lt Gray)
SUNDAY 29 March 2020
Team 2-Krupka/Bolasevich (Black)
- vs -
Team 7-Al Maleh/Feenstra (Blue)
Team 8-McGreevey/Lauderdale (White)
- vs -
Team 4-Dales/Caudill (Lt Gray)
Team 1-Funk/Petrucci (Orange)
- vs -
Team 5-Leonhardts (Green)
Team 6-Negrey/Wonders (Maroon)
- vs -
Team 3-Porter (Royal)
Team 9-Adams/Marlowe (Red)
- vs -
Team 10-Chung/Willson (Dk Gray)
SUNDAY 5 April 2020
Team 8-McGreevey/Lauderdale (White)
- vs -
Team 10-Chung/Willson (Dk Gray)
Team 5-Leonhardts (Green)
- vs -
Team 2-Krupka/Bolasevich (Black)
Team 6-Negrey/Wonders (Maroon)
- vs -
Team 4-Dales/Caudill (Lt Gray)
Team 9-Adams/Marlowe (Red)
- vs -
Team 7-Al Maleh/Feenstra (Blue)
Team 3-Porter (Royal)
- vs -
Team 1-Funk/Petrucci (Orange)
SUNDAY 19 April 2020
Team 9-Adams/Marlowe (Red)
- vs -
Team 4-Dales/Caudill (Lt Gray)
Team 7-Al Maleh/Feenstra (Blue)
- vs -
Team 1-Funk/Petrucci (Orange)
Team 8-McGreevey/Lauderdale (White)
- vs -
Team 3-Porter (Royal)
Team 5-Leonhardts (Green)
- vs -
Team 10-Chung/Willson (Dk Gray)
Team 2-Krupka/Bolasevich (Black)
- vs -
Team 6-Negrey/Wonders (Maroon)
SUNDAY 26 April 2020
Team 7-Al Maleh/Feenstra (Blue)
- vs -
Team 6-Negrey/Wonders (Maroon)
Team 4-Dales/Caudill (Lt Gray)
- vs -
Team 3-Porter (Royal)
Team 10-Chung/Willson (Dk Gray)
- vs -
Team 1-Funk/Petrucci (Orange)
Team 2-Krupka/Bolasevich (Black)
- vs -
Team 8-McGreevey/Lauderdale (White)
Team 5-Leonhardts (Green)
- vs -
Team 9-Adams/Marlowe (Red)