March Madness 2024 - 5th/6th Gr BOYS - 5th/6th Boys

Season 2024 - Spring
Category Basketball
Start Date 3/1/2024
End Date 5/6/2024
Team Wins Losses Ties PCT
Team #13 BLUE - Funk/Williams 4 1 0 .800
Team #16 GRAY - Might/Rokas 4 1 0 .800
Team #18 NEON GREEN - Montgomery/McGreevey 3 2 0 .600
Team #17 BLACK - Porter 2 3 0 .400
Team #14 GOLD - D. Chandler/Biscaro 1 4 0 .200
Team #15 GREEN - Cave 1 4 0 .200

SATURDAY 16 March 2024
3:00 PM
OCC - Gymnasium
Team #14 GOLD - D. Chandler/Biscaro
41 vs 40
Team #18 NEON GREEN - Montgomery/McGreevey
4:00 PM
OCC - Gymnasium
Team #17 BLACK - Porter
9 vs 35
Team #16 GRAY - Might/Rokas
5:00 PM
OCC - Gymnasium
Team #13 BLUE - Funk/Williams
36 vs 22
Team #15 GREEN - Cave
SATURDAY 23 March 2024
3:00 PM
OCC - Gymnasium
Team #18 NEON GREEN - Montgomery/McGreevey
48 vs 43
Team #15 GREEN - Cave
4:00 PM
OCC - Gymnasium
Team #13 BLUE - Funk/Williams
34 vs 21
Team #17 BLACK - Porter
5:00 PM
OCC - Gymnasium
Team #16 GRAY - Might/Rokas
25 vs 16
Team #14 GOLD - D. Chandler/Biscaro
SATURDAY 6 April 2024
3:00 PM
OCC - Gymnasium
Team #15 GREEN - Cave
16 vs 45
Team #16 GRAY - Might/Rokas
4:00 PM
OCC - Gymnasium
Team #18 NEON GREEN - Montgomery/McGreevey
37 vs 35
Team #13 BLUE - Funk/Williams
5:00 PM
OCC - Gymnasium
Team #17 BLACK - Porter
30 vs 27
Team #14 GOLD - D. Chandler/Biscaro
SATURDAY 13 April 2024
3:00 PM
OCC - Gymnasium
Team #16 GRAY - Might/Rokas
31 vs 30
Team #18 NEON GREEN - Montgomery/McGreevey
4:00 PM
OCC - Gymnasium
Team #15 GREEN - Cave
24 vs 26
Team #17 BLACK - Porter
5:00 PM
OCC - Gymnasium
Team #14 GOLD - D. Chandler/Biscaro
20 vs 33
Team #13 BLUE - Funk/Williams
SATURDAY 20 April 2024
9:00 AM
OCC - Gymnasium
Team #18 NEON GREEN - Montgomery/McGreevey
36 vs 16
Team #17 BLACK - Porter
3:00 PM
OCC - Gymnasium
Team #16 GRAY - Might/Rokas
23 vs 24
Team #13 BLUE - Funk/Williams
4:00 PM
OCC - Gymnasium
Team #14 GOLD - D. Chandler/Biscaro
31 vs 42
Team #15 GREEN - Cave
SATURDAY 27 April 2024
3:00 PM
OCC - Gymnasium
Team #16 GRAY - Might/Rokas
vs -
Team #17 BLACK - Porter
4:00 PM
OCC - Gymnasium
Team #18 NEON GREEN - Montgomery/McGreevey
vs -
Team #14 GOLD - D. Chandler/Biscaro
5:00 PM
OCC - Gymnasium
Team #15 GREEN - Cave
vs -
Team #13 BLUE - Funk/Williams