OCC - March Madness 2021 - Grades 2 & 3 BOYS - 2nd/3rd Gr Boys

Season 2021 - Spring
Category Basketball
Start Date 2/24/2021
End Date 4/25/2021
Team Wins Losses Ties PCT
Team 3 - RED - Rokas/Porter 4 0 0 1.000
Team 5 - GRAY - Masie/Dales 3 1 0 .750
Team 1 - BLACK - Krupka/Stelts 2 2 0 .500
Team 4 - BLUE - Wydra/Cave 2 2 0 .500
Team 2 - WHITE - McGreevey/Kuzmickas 1 3 0 .250
Team 6 - GREEN - Negrey/Simna 0 4 0 .000

SUNDAY 14 March 2021
11:00 AM
OCC - Gymnasium
Team 5 - GRAY - Masie/Dales
22 vs 18
Team 1 - BLACK - Krupka/Stelts
12:00 PM
OCC - Gymnasium
Team 2 - WHITE - McGreevey/Kuzmickas
15 vs 23
Team 4 - BLUE - Wydra/Cave
1:00 PM
OCC - Gymnasium
Team 6 - GREEN - Negrey/Simna
10 vs 32
Team 3 - RED - Rokas/Porter
SUNDAY 21 March 2021
11:00 AM
OCC - Gymnasium
Team 4 - BLUE - Wydra/Cave
24 vs 22
Team 5 - GRAY - Masie/Dales
12:00 PM
OCC - Gymnasium
Team 3 - RED - Rokas/Porter
29 vs 22
Team 1 - BLACK - Krupka/Stelts
1:00 PM
OCC - Gymnasium
Team 2 - WHITE - McGreevey/Kuzmickas
19 vs 16
Team 6 - GREEN - Negrey/Simna
SUNDAY 28 March 2021
11:00 AM
OCC - Gymnasium
Team 1 - BLACK - Krupka/Stelts
23 vs 15
Team 6 - GREEN - Negrey/Simna
12:00 PM
OCC - Gymnasium
Team 4 - BLUE - Wydra/Cave
16 vs 26
Team 3 - RED - Rokas/Porter
1:00 PM
OCC - Gymnasium
Team 5 - GRAY - Masie/Dales
20 vs 14
Team 2 - WHITE - McGreevey/Kuzmickas
SUNDAY 11 April 2021
11:00 AM
OCC - Gymnasium
Team 2 - WHITE - McGreevey/Kuzmickas
16 vs 22
Team 3 - RED - Rokas/Porter
12:00 PM
OCC - Gymnasium
Team 5 - GRAY - Masie/Dales
42 vs 8
Team 6 - GREEN - Negrey/Simna
1:00 PM
OCC - Gymnasium
Team 1 - BLACK - Krupka/Stelts
18 vs 14
Team 4 - BLUE - Wydra/Cave
SUNDAY 18 April 2021
11:00 AM
OCC - Gymnasium
Team 6 - GREEN - Negrey/Simna
vs -
Team 4 - BLUE - Wydra/Cave
12:00 PM
OCC - Gymnasium
Team 1 - BLACK - Krupka/Stelts
vs -
Team 2 - WHITE - McGreevey/Kuzmickas
1:00 PM
OCC - Gymnasium
Team 3 - RED - Rokas/Porter
vs -
Team 5 - GRAY - Masie/Dales
SUNDAY 25 April 2021
11:00 AM
OCC - Gymnasium
Team 4 - BLUE - Wydra/Cave
vs -
Team 2 - WHITE - McGreevey/Kuzmickas
12:00 PM
OCC - Gymnasium
Team 3 - RED - Rokas/Porter
vs -
Team 6 - GREEN - Negrey/Simna
1:00 PM
OCC - Gymnasium
Team 1 - BLACK - Krupka/Stelts
vs -
Team 5 - GRAY - Masie/Dales